SEAVEY George W
1841 - 1916
Still Life of Yellow Roses in an Oriental Vase |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | George W. Seavey (American, 1841-1916) Still Life of Yellow Roses in an (...) |
SEAVEY George W
1841 - 1916
Roses in a Blue Urn |
| | SEAVEY, George W., (American, 1841-1913): Roses in a Blue Urn, Oil/Canvas, 18' (...) |
SEAVEY George W
1841 - 1916
Floral Still Life |
| | Floral Still Life George W. Seavey 19th Century oil on canvas signed (lower (...) |
SEAVEY George W
1841 - 1916
Still Life with Flowers |
| | GEORGE W. SEAVEY American (1841-1916) Still Life with Flowers oil on canvas, (...) |
SEAVEY George W
1841 - 1916
Stillleben mit Rosen |
| | Seavey, George W.: Stillleben mit Rosen. Öl/Leinwand, rechts unten signiert. (...) |