Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Sear (b.1937), watercolour, The Bear Hotel, Woodstock, signed, 36cm x (...) |
The Old Maltings, Snape, Suffolk |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | George Sear (British, 20th century), The Old Maltings, Snape, Suffolk, (...) |
view at Abersoch harbour, North Wales with sailing boats beside buildings and figures nearby |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | George Sear (20th/21st century) - view at Abersoch harbour, North Wales with (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | George Sear (British, b.1937), 'Castle Acre'. Pen, ink and watercolour on (...) |