SEAMON Denzil Omer
1911 - 1997
Melcher Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Omer Seamon (IN, 1911-97) 15×25 , Watercolor , SLR '87 , "Melcher Bridge" , (...) |
SEAMON Denzil Omer
1911 - 1997
Hello Der |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Denzil Omer Seamon Indiana (1911-1997) Hello Der, 1990 watercolor on paper (...) |
SEAMON Denzil Omer
1911 - 1997
Indiana barns |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | A pair of framed lithographs by Omer Seamon (IN, 1911-1997), depicting Indiana (...) |
SEAMON Denzil Omer
1911 - 1997
Misty Morning |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Omer Seamon (IN, 1911-1997) 13x25 , WC , signed lower right, 1979 , "Misty (...) |
SEAMON Denzil Omer
1911 - 1997
Indiana Barn |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Omer Seamon (IN, 1911-1997) 11x15 , WC , signed lower left, 1975 , "Indiana (...) |