SCOWCROFT FLETCHER GEOFFREY
1923 - 2004
St James, Garlickhythe |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Geoffrey Scowcroft Fletcher - 'St James, Garlickhythe', watercolour and (...) |
SCOWCROFT FLETCHER GEOFFREY
1923 - 2004
London market scenes |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A set of 3 Geoffrey Fletcher prints of London market scenes, 38 x 56cm |
SCOWCROFT FLETCHER GEOFFREY
1923 - 2004
Rossetti Monument and Tudor House |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Lot 818 Lot 818 Description GEOFFREY FLETCHER (1923-2004) British, Rossetti (...) |
SCOWCROFT FLETCHER GEOFFREY
1923 - 2004
Technik | | Tinte |
| | GEOFFREY FLETCHER (1923-2004) British, Rossetti Monument and Tudor House, (...) |
SCOWCROFT FLETCHER GEOFFREY
1923 - 2004
Rio della Fava |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | •GEOFFREY FLETCHER (20th century) "Rio della Fava, Venice", signed and dated (...) |