SCOTT Jonathan
1914 - 1995
Ranchos Church |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jonathan Scott (1914 - 1995) Ranchos Church watercolor on paper signed lower (...) |
SCOTT Jonathan
1914 - 1995
Trumpet Player N.d. |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot 216: Jonathan Scott Trumpet Player N.d. Oil on canvas laid on board Signed (...) |
SCOTT Jonathan
1914 - 1995
Shoving Off |
| | Jonathan Scott (American, 1914-1995) Shoving Off Oil on canvas 36 x 30 inches (...) |
SCOTT Jonathan
1914 - 1995
Shoving Off |
SCOTT Jonathan
1914 - 1995
Trumpet Player |
| | Jonathan Scott (American, 1914-1995) Trumpet Player signed 'Jonathan Scott' (...) |