Moored pleasure boat, Greenwich |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hans Schwartz (1922-2003) - 'Moored pleasure boat, Greenwich', watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
General Wolfe's House, Greenwich Park |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hans Schwartz - General Wolfe's House, Greenwich Park, watercolour, with (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HANS SCHWARTZ (1922-2003) A framed and glazed watercolour - 'Woman and a dog' (...) |