SCHWARTZ Ernst
1883 - 1932
'Verführung' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ernst Schwartz (1883-1932), 'Verführung', possibly a scene from A Midsummer (...) |
SCHWARTZ Ernst
1883 - 1932
Figures by a lake |
| | Ernst Schwartz (1883-1932), Figures by a lake, signed and dated 1922, oil on (...) |
SCHWARTZ Ernst
1883 - 1932
Sommertag in Dachau |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Schwartz, Ernst (Breslau, Berlin 1883-1932) Sommertag in Dachau. Birkenwald. (...) |
SCHWARTZ Ernst
1883 - 1932
Sommertag in Dachau |
Technik | | Malerei |
SCHWARTZ Ernst
1883 - 1932
Im Schlosspark bei Nacht |
| | Schwartz, Ernst (1883 Breslau-Berlin 1932) Im Schlosspark bei Nacht. Öl/Lwd. (...) |