SCHWARTZ Davis Francis
1879 - 1969
Panoramic landscape |
| | DAVIS FRANCIS SCHWARTZ (California, 1879-1969), Panoramic landscape, possibly (...) |
SCHWARTZ Davis Francis
1879 - 1969
Sycamore Trees |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Davis Francis Schwartz (American, 1879-1969), Sycamore Trees, 1948, (...) |
SCHWARTZ Davis Francis
1879 - 1969
Sycamore Trees |
Technik | | Aquarell |
SCHWARTZ Davis Francis
1879 - 1969
Monterey coast |
| | Davis Francis Schwartz (1879-1969 San Francisco, CA) Lot 2060 DetailsShipping (...) |
SCHWARTZ Davis Francis
1879 - 1969
Monterey coast |
| | Davis Francis Schwartz (1879 - 1969 San Francisco, CA) Monterey coast Oil on (...) |