SCHWAB Walmar Wladimir
1902 - 2000
Study for an Oil Painting |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Walmar Wladimir Schwab , 1902–2000 , Study for an Oil Painting Study for an (...) |
SCHWAB Walmar Wladimir
1902 - 2000
Abstract Composition |
Technik | | Gouache, Pencil, Paper |
| | Description: Walmar Wladimir Schwab (Swiss, 1902-2000) Abstract Composition (...) |
SCHWAB Walmar Wladimir
1902 - 2000
Entwurf |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Schwab Walmar Wladimir 1902 - 2000 CH Entwurf, 1930 Gouache. H 175 mm B 210 (...) |
SCHWAB Walmar Wladimir
1902 - 2000
Composition. |
| | Walmar Wladimir Schwab (1902- ?). Composition. Huile sur toile, signée sur le (...) |
SCHWAB Walmar Wladimir
1902 - 2000
Composition. |
| | Walmar Wladimir Schwab (1902- ?). Composition. Huile sur toile. Au dos, (...) |