Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 117: , JERRY SCHURR, GREAT VALLEY, ACRYLIC ON CANVAS , Touch to zoom , Artist: (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Jerry Schurr, American (1940 - ) Title: Mt. Baker Year: 1984 Medium: Acrylic (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description Artist: Jerry Schurr, American (1940 - ) Title: Mt. Baker Year: (...) |
| | Claude SCHURR (1921-2014) Juan Les Pins Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | JERRY SCHURR, 'PADRES BAY', an open edition litho print produced for The Summa (...) |