young boy sitting in a field |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Emil Schultz, young boy sitting in a field, oil on board, signed, 17" x 12", (...) |
| | Emil Schultz-Riga 1872 Daugavpils - 1931 Düsseldorf - Bauernhaus - Öl/Lwd. 45 (...) |
Technik | | Karton |
| | Gemälde Emil Schultz-Riga 1872 Dünaburg - 1931 Düsseldorf "Bärenlauf (Eifel)" (...) |
| | Oil Painting, Cityscape of Riga, Latvia, c. 1910 Oil on cardboard Latvia, (...) |
| | EMIL SCHULTZ-RIGA 1872 Dünaburg, tätig in Düsseldorf GASSE IN EIFELSTÄDTCHEN (...) |