SCHROEDER JAMES CHERRY
1954
portrait of a man |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Schroeder Cherry District Of Columbia, Maryland, (b. 1954) portrait of a man, (...) |
SCHROEDER JAMES CHERRY
1954
Old Ways |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | James Schroeder (20th Century)Old Ways (Milwaukee, WI),Watercolor on (...) |
SCHROEDER JAMES CHERRY
1954
Old Ways |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Schroeder (20th Century)Old Ways (Milwaukee, WI),Watercolor,Signed.H: 20 (...) |
SCHROEDER JAMES CHERRY
1954
Cityscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Schroeder (20th Century)Cityscape,Watercolor,Signed.H: 20 1/2 W: 11 3/4 (...) |
SCHROEDER JAMES CHERRY
1954
Cityscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Schroeder (20th Century) Cityscape Watercolor Signed. H: 20 1/2 W: 11 (...) |