SCHOUTEN Henry M
1791-1835
rural scene depicting two shire horses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H Schouten, rural scene depicting two shire horses dragging a felled tree (...) |
SCHOUTEN Henry M
1791-1835
workhorses |
| | Henry Schouten, workhorses, signed, oil on board, 29 x (...) |
SCHOUTEN Henry M
1791-1835
La conduite du troupeau de dindons |
| | Henry Schouten (1864-1927) École belge Huile sur toile: La conduite du (...) |
SCHOUTEN Henry M
1791-1835
Retour du labour |
| | Huile sur toile signée Henry Schouten Retour du labour. 102x80 (...) |
SCHOUTEN Henry M
1791-1835
Country Landscape with a Farmer and Cattle |
| | Pr. Henry Schouten oil on canvas paintings, "Country Landscape with a Farmer (...) |