SCHOENER Jason
1919 - 1997
Kennebec River |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jason Schoener (American, 1919-1997), "Kennebec River," oil on canvas, signed (...) |
SCHOENER Jason
1919 - 1997
UNTITLED |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jason Schoener (1919-1997) California (two) UNTITLED, two watercolors on (...) |
SCHOENER Jason
1919 - 1997
Ledges in Summer |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Jason Schoener, Am. 1919-1997, "Ledges in Summer" 1976, gouache on paper, (...) |
SCHOENER Jason
1919 - 1997
ENTERING HYDRA |
| | JASON SCHOENER (american, 1919-1997) "ENTERING HYDRA" Signed bottom right, (...) |
SCHOENER Jason
1919 - 1997
"Pescadero |
| | Description: Jason Schoener (American, 1919-1997), "Pescadero," oil on canvas, (...) |