SCHNEIDER Emile Philippe Auguste
1873 - 1947
Kircheninterieur |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | SCHNEIDER, Emile Philippe Auguste(1873-1948) Kircheninterieur Öl/Leinwand. (...) |
1873 - 1947
Le pianiste Arthur de Greef |
| | Emil Philippe Auguste SCHNEIDER (1873-1948) Le pianiste Arthur de Greef. Huile (...) |
1873 - 1947
La pianiste Blanche Selva (professeure au Conservatoire de Strasbourg) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Emil Philippe Auguste SCHNEIDER (1873-1948) La pianiste Blanche Selva (...) |
1873 - 1947
An interior scene with an open bureau |
| | Emil Schneider (1873-1933), German School, Oil on canvas, An interior scene (...) |
1873 - 1947
Wiejskie podwórko |
| | Emil SCHNEIDER Wiejskie podwórko Olej, płótno, 40,5 x 54,5 cm, sygn. l.d.: E. (...) |