SCHNEIDER Arthur
1866 - 1942
Untitled (New Hope, Pennsylvania) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Arthur Schneider 1866–1944 Untitled (New Hope, Pennsylvania) oil on canvas 27½ (...) |
SCHNEIDER Arthur
1866 - 1942
Parkers Cove |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Arthur Schneider (American, 1866-1942) Parkers Cove, 1932, signed lower right (...) |
SCHNEIDER Arthur
1866 - 1942
Sinkbox Hunting |
| | Arthur Schneider (1866-1942) Sinkbox Hunting signed "Arthur Schneider" lower (...) |
SCHNEIDER Arthur
1866 - 1942
Parkers Cove |
| | 744 Arthur Schneider (American, 1866-1942) Parkers Cove, 1932, signed lower (...) |
SCHNEIDER Arthur
1866 - 1942
Untitled (Ducks on a Lake) |
| | Arthur Schneider (American 1866-1942), Untitled (Ducks on a Lake), oil on (...) |