SCHMIDT Marius A
1868 - 1938
Morongo Valley |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Marius Schmidt (1868-1938 Laguna Beach, CA) In Studio Sale "Morongo Valley" (...) |
SCHMIDT Marius A
1868 - 1938
Palm trees over the ocean |
| | Marius Schmidt (1868-1938 Laguna Beach, CA) In Studio Sale Palm trees over the (...) |
SCHMIDT Marius A
1868 - 1938
River Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Marius Schmidt (American/Danish, 1868-1938), River Landscape, (...) |
SCHMIDT Marius A
1868 - 1938
California Mission |
| | Lot 174: Maurius Schmidt (1868-1938) oil California Mission Outstanding oil on (...) |
SCHMIDT Marius A
1868 - 1938
California Summer Road |
| | Marius Schmidt (American, 1868-1938), California Summer Road, oil on board, (...) |