Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Schmidt Jiří (1921 - 1992) Untitled, signed Schmidt bottom left, combined (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Fiche vue 51 fois Lot 189 Jiri SCHMIDT (1921-1992) Composition abstraite, 1988 (...) |
| | Schmidt Jiří (Kralovice 1921) Untitled, signed Schmidt bottomright, oil and (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | 1988 sign. PD VII.88 Schmidt komb. technika, japan 133 x 68,5 cm |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | 1985 sign. PD Schmidt kresba tuší, čínský papír 140 x 70 cm |