SCHMIDT Conrad
1800 - 1900
fjord scene at sunset |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Conrad Schmidt signed oil on canvas, fjord scene at sunset, 17ins x 23ins |
SCHMIDT Conrad
1800 - 1900
fjord scene |
| | Conrad Schmidt, signed oil on canvas, fjord scene, 17ins x 23ins |
SCHMIDT Conrad
1800 - 1900
Still Life of Fruit and Flowers |
| | A... C... Conrad Schnitz (19th Century) European. Still Life of Fruit and (...) |
SCHMIDT Conrad
1800 - 1900
Statek na morzu |
| | Conrad Schmidt XIX/XX w. Statek na morzu, 1902 r. olej, płótno, 50,5 x 70,5 cm (...) |
SCHMIDT Conrad
1800 - 1900
Statek na morzu |
| | Conrad Schmidt XIX/XX w. Statek na morzu, 1902 r. olej, płótno, 50,5 × 70,5 cm (...) |