Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | RICHARD SCHLECHT (American, b. 1936). FARM IN WINTER, signed lower right. Oil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | RICHARD SCHLECHT (AMERICAN, 1936-) DOCK IN LANDSCAPE Watercolor on paper: 14 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Feder |
| | Attributed to Richard Schlecht, American b.1936- "East Indiaman II"; original (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 74 Lot 585 RICHARD SCHLECHT (American, b. 1936). FELLED TREE, signed (...) |