Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | SEAN SCHERER (1968) Lego 1990 signé, titré et daté 1990 au revers huile et (...) |
| | 84 Sean Scherer Untitled signed and dated "Sean Scherer 2000" on the reverse (...) |
| | 83 Sean Scherer Black and Blue signed and dated "Sean Scherer 1989" on the (...) |
| | SEAN SCHERER (B. 1968) Ascension II signed, titled and dated 'Sean Scherer (...) |
| | SEAN SCHERER (American b. 1968 - ) Panache-1990 Oil and wax on canvas Signed, (...) |