SCHEFFER Jules E
1924 - 2006
Ducks in Flight |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | SCHEFFER, Jules E., (American, 1924-2006): Ducks in Flight, Gouache, signed (...) |
SCHEFFER Jules E
1924 - 2006
Two Ducks |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | SCHEFFER, Jules E., (American, 1924-2006): Two Ducks, Gouache, signed lower (...) |
SCHEFFER Jules E
1924 - 2006
Pine Island Sunset |
| | SCHEFFER, Jules, (American, 20th C.): 'Pine Island Sunset', OIL/Canvas, 24' x (...) |
SCHEFFER Jules E
1924 - 2006
RURAL SCENES |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JULES SCHEFFER, TWO ETCHINGS OF RURAL SCENES, 6.5 CM X 24 CM SIGNED |