SCHACK ELO Mathilius
1887 - 1948
Standing woman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 2331/627 , Mathilius Schack Elo , (b. København 1887, d. Frederiksberg 1948) (...) |
SCHACK ELO Mathilius
1887 - 1948
Rearing horse |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Mathilius Schack Elo (Danish 1887-1948) Rearing horse Bronze on a wooden base (...) |
SCHACK ELO Mathilius
1887 - 1948
Salome with the head of St. John the Baptist |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 2306/206 , Mathilius Schack Elo , (b. København 1887, d. Frederiksberg 1948) (...) |
SCHACK ELO Mathilius
1887 - 1948
Studie den unge Adam og Eva |
Technik | | Skulptur, Pflaster |
| | Mathilius Schack Elo , (b. København 1887, d. Frederiksberg 1948) “Studie den (...) |
SCHACK ELO Mathilius
1887 - 1948
Standing female |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Mathilius Schack Elo , (b. København 1887, d. Frederiksberg 1948) Standing (...) |