SAVAGE Charles E
Evening at Aldeburgh |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CHARLES E. SAVAGE (XIX/ XX) A framed oil on board, 'Evening at Aldeburgh' with (...) |
SAVAGE Charles E
View of Friston - near Aldeburgh in Suffolk |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles E Savage, View of Friston - near Aldeburgh in Suffolk, watercolour, (...) |
SAVAGE Charles E
Lake Como |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles E. Savage, watercolour drawing, lake scene, entitled verso 'Lake Como (...) |
SAVAGE Charles E
The Old Bridge of Dee Invercauld, Aberdeenshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Charles E. Savage, watercolour drawing, highland river landscape, entitled (...) |
SAVAGE Charles E
Lake Como |
Technik | | Aquarell |