Group of two works on paper |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | RAYMOND SAUNDERS (B. 1934) Group of two works on paper , circa 1985/1987 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | RAYMOND SAUNDERS (B. 1934) Untitled (To Tecoach) , circa 1985 stamped with the (...) |
| | RAYMOND SAUNDERS (B. 1934) Untitled (Red Flower) , 1985 stamped with the (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Raymond Jennings Saunders (b. 1934), "Poivron de Paris," 1988, Mixed media (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Raymond Saunders , b.1934 , Untitled Untitled , graphite, mixed media and (...) |