SAUNDERS Joseph
1772 - 1811
Portrait of a gentleman called Kit Metcalfe in a blue coat with large buttons |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | JOSEPH SAUNDERS (BRITISH, FL. 1772-1808) Portrait miniature of a gentleman (...) |
SAUNDERS Joseph
1772 - 1811
PORTRAIT OF CATHERINE HELM |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Joseph Saunders PORTRAIT OF CATHERINE HELM, CIRCA 1785 FL. LONDON 1772 - 1808 (...) |
SAUNDERS Joseph
1772 - 1811
AFTER GERARD VAN DE GUCHT MR GARRICK STEWARD OF THE STRATFORD JUBILEE SEPTEMBER 1769 |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | JOSEPH SAUNDERS (1772-1808) AFTER GERARD VAN DE GUCHT MR GARRICK STEWARD OF (...) |
SAUNDERS Joseph
1772 - 1811
A lady called Lady Elizabeth Herbert, née Wyndham |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | JOSEPH SAUNDERS (BRITISH, FL. 1772-1811) A lady called Lady Elizabeth Herbert, (...) |
SAUNDERS Joseph
1772 - 1811
Sir Bellingham Graham |
Technik | | Mobile |