SAUNDERS F. Wenderoth
1901 - 1992
Muscongus Bay Scene with Butterfly Catchers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | DescriptionSAUNDERS, Francis Wenderoth, (American, 1901 - 1992): Muscongus Bay (...) |
SAUNDERS F. Wenderoth
1901 - 1992
untitled |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Watercolor of Remains of Charlemagne by F.Wenderoth Saunders, (...) |
SAUNDERS F. Wenderoth
1901 - 1992
The Milwaukee Road; The Hiawatha |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 135 Francis Wenderoth Saunders (American, 1901-1992) The Milwaukee Road; (...) |
SAUNDERS F. Wenderoth
1901 - 1992
Rainpools |
| | Lot 360 Francis Wenderoth Saunders (American, 1901-1992) Rainpools , Station, (...) |
SAUNDERS F. Wenderoth
1901 - 1992
View of a Country House |
| | Lot 1199 Francis Wenderoth Saunders (American, 1901-1992) View of a Country (...) |