SATTERLEE Walter
1844 - 1908
Girl in White Standing Beside a Sundial |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Walter Satterlee Estate / Collection: Property From a Park Avenue Duplex (...) |
SATTERLEE Walter
1844 - 1908
NIGHT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | WALTER SATTERLEE AMERICAN, NEW YORK, 1844-1908 NIGHT Oil on canvas Lower right (...) |
SATTERLEE Walter
1844 - 1908
A shepherdess and her flock |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Walter Satterlee (1844-1908), A shepherdess and her flock, oil on canvas, (...) |
SATTERLEE Walter
1844 - 1908
A shepherdess and her flock |
SATTERLEE Walter
1844 - 1908
Fisherwomen by the Sea |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot Details Lot 65 Walter Satterlee American, 1844-1908 Fisherwomen by the Sea (...) |