Newsstand No 42-A, edition of 210 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Masaaki Sato (Japanese/American, b. 1941) Newsstand No 42-A, edition of 210. (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Masaaki Sato (Japanese/American, b. 1941) Subway No. 12, edition of 150. (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Newsstand No31-A SATO Masaaki (a set of 2) lithograph, 59.7x82.2cm, signed, (...) |
Newsstand No.68-S (Homage to Magritte) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Newsstand No.68-S (Homage to Magritte) SATO Masaaki screenprint, 60.6x80.5cm, (...) |
Technik | | Farbserigraphie |
| | DescriptionMasaaki Sato (American/Japanese, 20th C), Apple (Red) serigraph in (...) |