Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Yaşam Şaşmazer - Taming the Darkness Provenance Private Collection, Berlin of (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Yaşam Şaşmazer - Sciamachia | Phillips Provenance Private Collection, Berlin (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Yasam Sasmazer (Turkish, b. 1980) Girl with Lollipop, 2003 painted carved wood (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Yasam Sasmazer (Turkish, b. 1980) Big Bang II copper patinated bronze 29 3/8 x (...) |