Still life of fruit and flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lucia Sarto (Italian, b.1950), oil on canvas, Still life of fruit and flowers, (...) |
| | Lucia Sarto (Udine 1950), “Contadinella”, 1982. Olio su tela, firmato in basso (...) |
| | Lot details Lucia Sarto (Italian, b.1950) "Nude", signed, oil on canvas, 49 x (...) |
Naturaleza muerta con flores |
| | LUCIA SARTO (Italia, 1950 - ) Naturaleza muerta con flores. Firmado. Óleo (...) |
figures and horse drawn carriage on a promenade |
| | Lucia Sarto, signed oil on canvas of figures and horse drawn carriage on a (...) |