SARRAZIN Louise Angelique
1888 - 1967
Saturday |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louise Sarrazin (American/Louisiana, 1888-1967), "Saturday" and "Cabin on (...) |
SARRAZIN Louise Angelique
1888 - 1967
Morning Gossip; Catfish for Suppah? |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louise Sarrazin (American/Louisiana, 1888-1967), "Morning Gossip" and "Catfish (...) |
SARRAZIN Louise Angelique
1888 - 1967
Morning Gossip |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 294 Louise Sarrazin (American/Louisiana, 1888-1967) Morning Gossip, signed (...) |
SARRAZIN Louise Angelique
1888 - 1967
Feeding Time |
| | Louise Sarrazin (American/Louisiana, 1888-1967) , "Feeding Time", watercolor (...) |
SARRAZIN Louise Angelique
1888 - 1967
Two Gentlemen Talking |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louise Angelique Sarrazin (American/Louisiana, 1888-1967) , "Two Gentlemen (...) |