Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Kamil Sarnowski (1980) | Dziewczyna i las, 2008 olej/płótno, 100 x 100 cm, (...) |
| | Kamil Sarnowski (b. 1980) Space #023, 2013 oil/canvas, 50 x 90 cm signed and (...) |
| | Kamil Sarnowski (b. 1980) Girl and forest, 2008 oil/canvas, 100 x 100 cm (...) |
| | Kamil Sarnowski (b. 1980) Girl and forest, 2008 oil on canvas, 100 x 100 cm (...) |
| | Kamil Sarnowski (ur. 1980, Warszawa) Pearl, 2015 r. olej/płótno, 75 x 115 cm (...) |