SARGENT Tom
The Ravished American Bride |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | 282. Sargent (Tom) [The Ravished American Bride], original artwork for 3 (...) |
SARGENT Tom
Candlelit copulation |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder, Tinte, Bleistift |
| | 283. Sargent (Tom) [Candlelit copulation], original illustration for the (...) |
SARGENT Tom
The Sketching Party |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | 284. Sargent (Tom) The Sketching Party, original illustration for the Erotic (...) |
SARGENT Tom
American Narcissus |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Feder |
| | 285. Sargent (Tom) American Narcissus, original illustration for the Erotic (...) |
SARGENT Tom
Dressing room enema |
| | 274. Sargent (Tom) [Dressing room enema], original illustration for the Erotic (...) |