SARGENT Paul Turner
1880 - 1946
Autumn Lake |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Paul Turner Sargent , 1880–1946 , Autumn Lake Autumn Lake , c. 1940 , oil on (...) |
SARGENT Paul Turner
1880 - 1946
A Walk Through the Park |
| | Description PAUL TURNER SARGENT (American, 1880-1946) A Walk Through the Park (...) |
SARGENT Paul Turner
1880 - 1946
Untitled (Mountain Vista) |
| | Paul Turner Sargent (American, 1880-1946), Untitled (Mountain Vista), 1935, (...) |
SARGENT Paul Turner
1880 - 1946
Children by church |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | P Sargent Watercolour drawing Children by church, signed lower left, 24cm x 34cm |
SARGENT Paul Turner
1880 - 1946
Untitled (Ranch in the Shade) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Paul Turner Sargent (American, 1880-1946), Untitled (Ranch in the Shade), (...) |