SARAPHANOFF Nicolai
1900 - 1930
Street in Instanbul |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Nikolai Saraphanoff, Russian active c.1927 - Street in Instanbul, 1927; (...) |
SARAPHANOFF Nicolai
1900 - 1930
Stamboul |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | NIKOLAI SARAPHANOFF (RUSSIAN, 19 TH/20 TH CENTURY) Stamboul signed and titled (...) |
SARAPHANOFF Nicolai
1900 - 1930
Une rue a Stanbaul |
| | 182 Nikolai Saraphanoff: Une rue a Stanbaul Watercolor on paper, signed 'N. (...) |
SARAPHANOFF Nicolai
1900 - 1930
Rue à Istanbul |
| | Description du lot 811 Nikolaï SARAPHANOFF (XIXe-XXe siècle). Rue à Istanbul. (...) |
SARAPHANOFF Nicolai
1900 - 1930
VIEW OF INSTANBUL |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale IT208 Lot 3146 NIKOLAI SARAPHANOFF (RUSSIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) THREE (...) |