SARAPHANOF NICOLAI
View of Suleymaniye |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | "View of Suleymaniye". Signed, inscribed "Istanbul", watercolor on paper. 26 x (...) |
SARAPHANOF NICOLAI
View of Suleymaniye Mosque |
| | Nicolai Saraphanof. "View of Suleymaniye Mosque". Signed, watercolor on paper. (...) |
SARAPHANOF NICOLAI
View of The Golden Horn |
| | Nicolai Saraphanof. "View of The Golden Horn". Signed, watercolor on paper. (...) |
SARAPHANOF NICOLAI
View of Tahtakale, Istanbul |
| | Nicolai Saraphanof. "View of Tahtakale, Istanbul". Signed and dated 1926, (...) |
SARAPHANOF NICOLAI
L'ANCIEN EMPIRE OTTOMAN |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 89 Lot 59 NIKOLAI SARAPHANOF (RUSSIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) L'ANCIEN EMPIRE (...) |