sarachi Chatin
1902 - 1974
study of flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Chatin Sarachi (1902-1974), study of flowers, watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
sarachi Chatin
1902 - 1974
Untitled portrait |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Chatin Sarachi (1902-1974) 'Untitled portrait' crayon, signed lower right, (...) |
sarachi Chatin
1902 - 1974
Tug and moored boats |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Chatin Sarachi (1902-1974) 'Tug and moored boats' crayon, signed in pencil (...) |
sarachi Chatin
1902 - 1974
Tower Bridge |
| | Chatin Sarachi (1902 - 1974), oil on canvas, Tower Bridge, signed, 30" x 40", (...) |
sarachi Chatin
1902 - 1974
still life fruit |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Chatin Sarachi (1902 - 1974) coloured pastels, still life fruit, signed & (...) |