SANTORO Joseph L.C
1908 - 1996
Suburban Landscape in Spring |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: JOSEPH L. SANTORO (AMERICAN 1908-1996) Suburban Landscape in (...) |
SANTORO Joseph L.C
1908 - 1996
Gloucester Harbor |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 0208 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0208Joseph L.C. (...) |
SANTORO Joseph L.C
1908 - 1996
Drydock in Gloucester |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joseph L.C. Santoro (1908-1988, ANA, AWS), 'Drydock in Gloucester', (...) |
SANTORO Joseph L.C
1908 - 1996
Winter mountain landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FRAMED WATERCOLOR: JOSEPH L.C. SANTORO (American, 1908-1996). Winter mountain (...) |
SANTORO Joseph L.C
1908 - 1996
winter landscape |
| | JOSEPH L.C. SANTORO (American, 1908-1996) Watercolor on paper of a winter (...) |