SANDYS STANYON L.
Wiltshire with figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | L SANDY STANYON 19th Century watercolour - Lacock, Wiltshire with figures, (...) |
SANDYS STANYON L.
Manor House Garden |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | L Sandys Stanyon (British 19th Century), Manor House Garden, Watercolour, (...) |
SANDYS STANYON L.
Street scene with figures and flower seller |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | L Sandys Stanyon, signed watercolour, Street scene with figures and flower (...) |
SANDYS STANYON L.
Technik | | Aquarell |
SANDYS STANYON L.
A Flower Seller under an Archway |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | T. SANDYS STANYON A Flower Seller under an Archway Watercolour, 34 x 24cm Signed |