"The Ghost of Christmas Present |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | DANIEL SAN SOUCI (1946-2014) "The Ghost of Christmas Present." Illustration (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | DANIEL SAN SOUCI (1946-2014) "'How do you do, Mrs. Bunny,?' he asked." (...) |
| | Daniel San Souci (American, b. 1948), Church View, watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
| | DANIEL SAN SOUCI. The Ugly Duckling. Watercolor and ink on paper. 241x399 mm; (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | 318. San Souci (Daniel) “Rip Van Winkle”, original pen, ink and watercolour (...) |