SAMUELSON Kenneth C.
1936
Cathedral #2 #20/24 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Kenneth Samuelson , Cathedral #2 #20/24 , colour silkscreen on paper , Dated , (...) |
SAMUELSON Kenneth C.
1936
Springtime #30/37 |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Lot #484 , Kenneth Samuelson , Springtime #30/37 Media , colour silkscreen on (...) |
SAMUELSON Kenneth C.
1936
Totem #2 #10/16 |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Lot #485 , Kenneth Samuelson , Totem #2 #10/16 Media , colour silkscreen on (...) |
SAMUELSON Kenneth C.
1936
The Valley #5/25 |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Lot #486 , Kenneth Samuelson , The Valley #5/25 Media , colour silkscreen on (...) |
SAMUELSON Kenneth C.
1936
Jeannie C |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Kenneth C. Samuelson b. 1983 ASA Jeannie C watercolour on paper 27 x 21 in. (...) |