Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A pear SAKURADA Haruyoshi oil on board, 34.8x27.5cm, signed, also signed and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Pear SAKURADA Haruyoshi Japanese Modern Paintings 1989, oil on paper laid down (...) |
| | Still life SAKURADA Haruyoshi 1992-1994, oil on canvas, F30 (91x72.8cm), (...) |
| | Bodegon SAKURADA Haruyoshi 1988, oil on canvas, P10 (53x41cm), signed, also (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | HARUYOSHI SAKURADA Japan 1945 Eva. 1975 Watercolor on paper Signed and dated (...) |