SAINT MARTIN Marcel
1922 - 2005
"La Roseraie" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Wandbehang |
| | Description du lot 228 SAINT MARTIN "La Roseraie" Tapisserie en laine (...) |
SAINT MARTIN Marcel
1922 - 2005
une colombe aux fruits et une nature morte à la chandelle et papillons |
Technik | | Wandbehang |
| | Marcel Saint-Martin (1922-2005) Manufacture d'Aubusson, paire de tapisseries (...) |
SAINT MARTIN Marcel
1922 - 2005
Abstract |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Collage on Paper, Marcel Saint-Martin, Abstract Marcel Saint-Martin (French (...) |
SAINT MARTIN Marcel
1922 - 2005
Abstract reclining nude in greens |
| | Oil on Canvas, Marcel Saint-Martin (French, b. 1926) Abstract reclining nude (...) |
SAINT MARTIN Marcel
1922 - 2005
Roses |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Two Watercolors, Marcel Saint-Martin (French, b. 1926) Two framed watercolors, (...) |