SAEKI Yoneko
Flowers vase |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Yoneko Saeki, 1903-1972 Flowers vase, 1943 Technique Watercolor Measurements (...) |
SAEKI Yoneko
Song of weed |
| | Song of weed SAEKI Yoneko oil on canvas, F40 (100x80.4cm), signed, (...) |
| | Flowers SAEKI Yoneko oil on canvas, F4 (33.4x24.3cm), signed, (...) |
| | Still Life SAEKI, Yoneko Japanese Modern Paintings 70,000 yen - 100,000 yen (...) |
| | Flowers SAEKI, Yoneko Japanese Modern Paintings 50,000 yen - 70,000 yen oil on (...) |