SéNèQUE Clément
1896 - 1930
Village on a River |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastellkreiden, Holztafel |
| | Cape Town , Clément Sénèque , South African 1896-1930 , Village on a River , (...) |
SéNèQUE Clément
1896 - 1930
Trees on a Windy Day |
| | Clément Sénèque South African 1896-1930 Trees on a Windy Day signed with the (...) |
SéNèQUE Clément
1896 - 1930
Some Woodcuts by Clément Sénèque |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Clément Sénèque South African 1896-1930 Some Woodcuts by Clément Sénèque, (...) |
SéNèQUE Clément
1896 - 1930
Shongweni Dam |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Clément Sénèque , South African 1896- 1930 , Shongweni Dam , signed and dated (...) |
SéNèQUE Clément
1896 - 1930
Gardens |
| | Clément Sénèque , South African 1896- 1930 , Gardens, Durban , signed and (...) |