RYOKUSUI MORI
FIGURE OF A LADY |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | 211 MORI Ryokusui A SANCAI-GLAZED POTTERY FIGURE OF A LADY Medium , color on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Han doll MORI Ryokusui 1981, watercolor on paper, paper size 27.5x20.8cm, (...) |
Technik | | Watercolour, Paper, Panel |
RYOKUSUI MORI
Early Spring |
Technik | | Ink, Color, Paper, Board |
| | Early Spring MORI Ryokusui (a set of 6) ink and color on paper, 15x17.2cm, (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Message MORI Ryokusui & ITO Takao & NAGAI Shigeo (a set of 3) ink and collage (...) |