Green Wave, Black Mountain |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Paul Ryan , Green Wave, Black Mountain , 2021 , oil on linen , 92.0 x 81.0 cm; (...) |
Yeah the Boys, Wollongong Boys |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Paul Ryan , Yeah the Boys, Wollongong Boys , 2019 , oil and pencil on linen , (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Paul Ryan , Rosella, Coledale , 2022 , oil on linen , 62.0 x 51.0 cm , signed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Paul Ryan, X, Y, Zee, limited edition mixed media print, 3/14, pencil signed, (...) |
Sphere, Hepworth Garden St Ives |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Paul Ryan (20th century) Sphere, Hepworth Garden St Ives signed 'Ryan' l.r., (...) |