Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Patrick Ryan (1934-2006) "Coronation" Oil on canvas Signed lower right: (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | Lot details Patrick Ryan (Contemporary) "Sun On My Face", and "You're the (...) |
Smithsonian Butte Valley on the Virgen, Grand Canyon District |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PATRICK RYAN, Smithsonian Butte Valley on the Virgen, Grand Canyon District, (...) |
| | Patrick Ryan (1934-2006, American)Harbor scene Oil on canvas Signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Patrick Ryan (British 20th century): Reclining Nude, watercolour signed, (...) |