RUTLEDGE william
1732 - 1786
Italienische Landschaft |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rutledge, William, 1924 - 1993 Öl/Lwd, 40 x 30 cm, rücks. betit. " (...) |
RUTLEDGE william
1732 - 1786
Moldova River |
| | William Rutledge Oil on canvas "Moldova River", river scene with trees in (...) |
RUTLEDGE william
1732 - 1786
View of the River Thames with the Houses of Parliament |
| | William Rutledge - View of the River Thames with the Houses of Parliament, oil (...) |
RUTLEDGE william
1732 - 1786
The River and Houses of Parliament |
| | William Rutledge - ````The River and Houses of Parliament````, oil on canvas, (...) |
RUTLEDGE william
1732 - 1786
Chiswick Reach |
| | William Rutledge - ````Chiswick Reach````, oil on canvas, signed recto, titled (...) |